Results Crazy Go

Coordinate GoElectric GoHoneycomb GoInflation GoKeima GoPsycho GoRound GoCoin GoCologne GoOne Color GoPhantom GoPoker GoTorus GoCrazy Go
PlayerGamesWinsPointsGamesWinsPointsGamesWinsPointsGamesWinsPointsGamesWinsPointsGamesWinsPointsGamesWinsPointsGamesWinsPointsGamesWinsPointsGamesWinsPointsGamesWinsPointsGamesWinsPointsGamesWinsPointsGamesWinsPoints
Prünte, Ludger0105420000542001110000129108
Groß, Sebastian010105315010111111000111011666
Cinal Tarik0111111200326101001001011112560
Ales, Joseph31321200022400000007428
Kunne, Stephan339031300000000006424
Welticke, Jonas00064240000000006424
Bergmann, Judith02242000031301000008324
Ulbrich, Norman003260111101000000107321
Wiedner, Sandra0005210011100000006318
Kriese, Anton0011132610000000005315
Ruzicka, Martin0010111326000000005315
Radmacher, Bernd000000339000000339
Pisacreta, Marcello00001112120000000326
Raumann, Frederik000100111111000000326
Schomberg, Niels001111110010000000326
Rieger, Marc000022400000000224
Malinowski, Helena3131000000000000414
Berghoff, Sebastian0020000000000111313
Wolf, Oliver313000000000000313
Ahlborn, Marieke0001000000111000212
Hefner, Simon0001000000111000212
Narjes, Mieke0000001110000010212
Schily, Moritz0011100010000000212
Schomberg, Jan000021200000000212
Lieber?, Christopher000111000000000111
Liebsch, Pierre000000001110000111
Zierath, David011100000000000111
Bensel, Naomi001000030000000400
Gronau, Max010000100000000200
Rieger, Angelika00002000000000200
Schmitz, Martin000100000010000200
Baumann, Frederik00100000000000100
Großmann, Jasmin00100000000000100
Kaczmarek, Georg00000000010000100
Kleyda, Lars00000000100000100
Schmitz, Carolina00001000000000100
Weyell, Adam00000100000000100