Registered Players

This table won't be updated anymore. To have a brief overview who is participating at the European Go Congress check out the wallist of the Main-Tournament or the side tournaments.
# First Name Surname Rank Country Club
1 YoungSam Kim 7d South Korea BIBA
2 Christian Pop 7d Romania Clubul Radu Baciu
3 Seung-Hee Ryu 7d South Korea Yongin
4 Ilya Shikshin 7d Russian Federation Kazan
5 JunHyup Song 7d South Korea Seoul
6 Gheorghe Cornel Burzo 6d Romania Kisei Go Club
7 Thomas Debarre 6d France Strasbourg
8 Franz-Josef Dickhut 6d Germany Willich
9 Ion Florescu 6d Romania Meijin Pitesti
10 Geert Groenen 6d Netherlands Den Haag
11 Jan Hora 6d Czech Republic Pagoda
12 Sunki Kim 6d South Korea Yongin
13 Naoki Matsumura 6d Japan Yokohama
14 Oleg Mezhov 6d Russian Federation Moscow
15 Dusan Mitic 6d Serbia UKG Student
16 Motoki Noguchi 6d Japan Strasbourg
17 Ming-yen Ou 6d Chinese Taipeh Taiwan
18 Ondrej Silt 6d Czech Republic KGYC
19 Bahadur Bayram Tahirbayov 6d Azerbaijan Galagapi
20 Benjamin Teuber 6d Germany Hamburg
21 Antti Törmänen 6d Finland Espoo
22 Rémi Campagnie 5d France Montreal
23 Hsiao-Yin Chang 5d Chinese Taipeh Taipeh
24 Woon-Sub CHOI 5d South Korea Yongin
25 Vladimir Danek 5d Czech Republic Pagoda
26 Benjamin Dréan-Guénaïzia 5d France 29Co
27 Chong Han 5d United Kingdom Loughborough
28 Robert Jasiek 5d Germany Berlin
29 Naoyuki Kai 5d Japan Yokohama
30 Lukas Krämer 5d Germany Bonn
31 Shigeru Kurita 5d Japan Tokyo
32 Daichi Kurita 5d Japan Tokyo
33 Vesa Laatikainen 5d Finland Espoo
34 Martin Li 5d Sweden Borlänge
35 Yue Li 5d Spain Namban
36 Victor Lin 5d Austria Gote
37 Lazar Manojlovic 5d Serbia Radnicki
38 Nikola Mitic 5d Serbia UKG Student
39 Johannes Obenaus 5d Germany Berlin
40 Hirobumi Ohmori 5d Japan Kawasaki
41 Lukas Podpera 5d Czech Republic Prague
42 Bernd Radmacher 5d Germany Meerbusch
43 Javier-Aleksi Savolainen 5d Finland Helsinki
44 Matti Siivola 5d Finland Helsinki
45 Lothar Spiegel 5d Austria Gote
46 Takao Yoshida 5d Japan Fuchu
47 Kazuo Yoshihara 5d Japan ---
48 Ville Ainali 4d Finland OGP
49 Tobias Berben 4d Germany Hamburg
50 Benjamin Blanchard 4d France 75Al
51 Michael Budahn 4d Germany Berlin
52 Stefan Budig 4d Germany Hamburg
53 Jaewoong Choi 4d South Korea Yongin
54 Vivien Desveaux 4d France Nantes
55 Andreas Drost 4d Netherlands Leiden
56 Jonas Fincke 4d Germany Munich
57 Ezoe Fumiomi 4d Japan Sapporo
58 Andreas Götzfried 4d Luxembourg Lux
59 Antii Holappa 4d Finland Ego
60 Yurika Imai 4d Japan Singapore
61 Toru Imamura 4d France Grenoble
62 Seungkwon Jang 4d South Korea Seoul
63 Thomas Jipp 4d Germany Hamburg
64 Marc Landgraf 4d Germany Dresden
65 Manja Marz 4d Germany Jena
66 Nobuyoshi Miyazaki 4d Japan Okazaki
67 Arne Ohlenbusch 4d Germany Kiel
68 Ulf Olsson 4d Sweden Göteborg
69 Kim Ouweleen 4d Netherlands Amsterdam
70 Pierre Paga 4d France Levallois
71 Jannik Rasmussen 4d Denmark Copenhagen
72 Pål Sannes 4d Norway Oslo
73 Jesse Savo 4d Finland Hayashi
74 Mikko Siukola 4d Finland Helsinki
75 Masanao Sugime 4d Japan Obihiro
76 Akira Tamura 4d Australia Queensland
77 Guido Tautorat 4d Germany Jena
78 Matthias Terwey 4d Germany Münster
79 Daniela Trinks 4d Germany Yongin
80 Shigehiko Uno 4d Japan Tokyo
81 Rudi Verhagen 4d Netherlands Enschede
82 Oliver Wolf 4d Germany Berlin
83 Bernd Wolter 4d Germany Berlin
84 Kenji Yonemura 4d Japan Tokyo
85 Peter Zandfeld 4d Netherlands Amsterdam
86 Joachim Beggerow 3d Germany Braunschweig
87 Victor Bogdanov 3d Russian Federation Petrozavodsk
88 Rasmus Buchmann 3d Germany Hamburg
89 Antonio Egea 3d Spain NamBan
90 André Engels 3d Netherlands Eindhoven
91 Thibault Gauthier 3d France Dijon
92 Malte Gerhold 3d Germany Greifswald
93 Anton Grzeschniok 3d Germany Frankfurt
94 Jerome Hubert 3d France Paris
95 Kastu Ikeda 3d Japan Fujisawa
96 Sado Ito 3d Japan Mito
97 Yaeko Izaki 3d Japan Kyoto
98 Masao Izaki 3d Japan Kyoto
99 Per Kannengießer 3d Germany Berlin
100 Thomas Kettenring 3d Germany München
101 Torsten Knauf 3d Germany St. Augustin
102 Barbara Knauf 3d Germany Köln
103 Shiro Kondo 3d Japan Tokyo
104 Choongboo Koo 3d South Korea Seoul
105 Christian Kühner 3d Germany MZ
106 Kwangsoo Kyung 3d South Korea Gumi
107 Pekka Lajunen 3d Finland Helsinki
108 Volkmar Liebscher 3d Germany HGW
109 Michael Marz 3d Germany Jena
110 Hajime Matsubayashi 3d Japan Düren
111 Ilkka Mattila 3d Finland Oulu
112 Carlo Metta 3d Italy Pisa
113 Pascal Müller 3d Germany Darmstadt
114 Mikko Nevala 3d Finland Oulu
115 Hidenori Noguchi 3d Japan Nihon Kiin
116 Soeren Ohlenbusch 3d Germany Kiel
117 Erik Ouchterlony 3d Sweden Linköping
118 Samuel Ritakallio 3d Finland Helsinki
119 Fujizaku Sakai 3d Japan Tokyo
120 Kevin Sanow 3d Germany Jena
121 Susumu Sawada 3d Japan Nihon Kiin
122 Kiyoshi Sekiguchi 3d Japan Yokohama
123 Dmitry Shorikov 3d Russian Federation Moscow
124 André Städtler 3d Germany Kassel
125 Leon Stauder 3d Germany Ludwigshafen
126 Yoshimichi Urabe 3d Japan Kamakura
127 Jonas Welticke 3d Germany Bonn
128 Nakayama Yoshitaka 3d Japan Kaomatsu City
129 Klara Zaloudkova 3d Czech Republic Prag
130 Guillaume Attia 2d France Aligre
131 Fabian Bambusch 2d Germany Augsburg
132 Janine Böhme 2d Germany Bautzen
133 Timo Budszhun 2d Germany Bochum
134 Bojan Cvjetkovic 2d Austria Innsbruck
135 David Diering 2d Germany Leipzig
136 Tobias Dietz 2d Germany Trier
137 Christian Gawron 2d Germany HSK
138 Issei Hashiguchi 2d Japan Osaka
139 Juho Heikkinen 2d Finland PoGo
140 Eiichi Hizen 2d Japan Fujisawa
141 Seiichi Ito 2d Japan Choro
142 Finn Rosenbach Jensen 2d Denmark Odense
143 Yang-Schick Jie 2d Germany ---
144 Christopher Kacwin 2d Germany Hamburg
145 Shimizu Kazuo 2d Japan tokyo
146 Moritz Keilmann 2d Germany Bochum
147 Pekka Keipi 2d Finland Vantaa
148 Matthias Krings 2d Germany Karlsruhe
149 Bo Li 2d China Chengdu
150 Christopher Lieberum 2d Germany Ol
151 Toby Manning 2d United Kingdom Leicester
152 Matsuo Masaki 2d Japan Toyoake
153 Kwinten Missiaen 2d Belgium Leuven
154 Takeshi Mochida 2d Japan Sapporo
155 Vincent Mugnier 2d France Dijon
156 Hideki Myoko 2d Japan ---
157 Hiromasa Nakamura 2d Japan Gorakukai
158 Lucian Nicolaie 2d Romania Brussels
159 Janne Nikula 2d Finland YliGo
160 Toshio Okada 2d Japan Narita
161 Jan Petzold 2d Netherlands Den Haag
162 Claus Pitschka 2d Germany Munich
163 Monika Reimpell 2d Germany HSK
164 Francis Roads 2d United Kingdom Wanstead
165 Bernd Sambale 2d Germany Leipzig
166 Peter Splettstösser 2d Germany Hamburg
167 Kikuchi Takahisa 2d France Strasbourg
168 Lorenz Trippel 2d Switzerland Zürich
169 Julian van den Busken 2d Italy Florence
170 Helmut Weber 2d Germany Bonn
171 Malte Weiss 2d Germany Dortmund
172 Nobumasa Yonemura 2d Japan Tokyo
173 Robert Åhs 1d Sweden Karlstad
174 Elmin Elcin Alizade 1d Azerbaijan Galagapi
175 Fuad Elcin Alizade 1d Azerbaijan Galagapi
176 Augustin Avenel 1d France 63Ce
177 Pierre Averous 1d France Strasbourg
178 Jens Baaran 1d Germany Braunschweig
179 Dirk Battenfeld 1d Germany Bonn
180 Jaap K. Blom 1d Netherlands Leid
181 Pierre-Alain Chamot 1d Germany Köln
182 Tarik Cinal 1d Germany Muenchen
183 Dominique Cornuejols 1d France Grenoble
184 Mircea Dan Damian 1d Romania Haarlem
185 Ger de Groot 1d Netherlands Rijswijk
186 Andreas Ensch 1d Germany Rheine
187 Mirco Fanti 1d Italy Bologna
188 Benoît Félix 1d Switzerland Geneva
189 Zacharias Fisches 1d Germany Berlin
190 Manuel Frangi 1d France Nice
191 Sascha Giebner 1d Germany Dresden
192 Ger Hagemann 1d Netherlands Utrecht
193 Arto Heikkinen 1d Finland Dango
194 Rainer Hensel 1d Germany Sankt Augustin
195 Martin Hershoff 1d Germany Paderborn
196 Tomas Hjartnes 1d Norway Bergen
197 Jun Shik Hong 1d South Korea Seoul
198 Yoshiho Ikuta 1d Japan Tokyo
199 Yukio Ishiyama 1d Japan Shibukawa
200 Wolfgang John 1d Germany Berlin
201 Mori Kaoru 1d Germany Malaysia Go Club
202 Alex Ketelaars 1d Netherlands Hilversum
203 Artem Khudoleev 1d Russian Federation Moscow
204 Franz-Josef Knauf 1d Germany Sankt Augustin
205 Colin-Marius Koch 1d Germany OL
206 Kazumi Kondo 1d Japan Kirisima
207 Petr Kouba 1d Czech Republic APWS
208 Takahara Kumiko 1d Japan Osaka
209 Stephan Kunne 1d France Orsay
210 Yasutoshi Kuroda 1d Japan Kawanishi
211 Andreas Laug 1d Germany Freiburg
212 Kiyoshi Matsunaga 1d Japan Tokyo
213 Reinhardt Messerschmidt 1d South Africa Bristol
214 Norbert Neumann 1d Germany Berlin
215 Jan Oosterwijk 1d Netherlands Heerlen
216 Jens Pankoke 1d Germany Oldenburg
217 Marcello Pisacreta 1d Germany Stuttgart
218 Mamy Ratsimbazafy 1d France 94Ca
219 Frederik Raumann 1d Germany Düsseldorf
220 Dimitris Regginos 1d Cyprus Nicosia
221 Jan Reichelt 1d Germany Halle
222 Julien Renaud 1d France Paris
223 Vincent Rigitano 1d France 75Pa
224 Nicolas Rose 1d Germany Münster
225 Jan Rueten-Budde 1d Germany HH
226 Julia Seres 1d Hungary PaGoda
227 Marco Silles 1d Germany Bonn
228 Paul Smith 1d United Kingdom Cambridge
229 Bernd Sokolowsky 1d Germany Erlangen
230 Hinnerk Stach 1d Germany Göttingen
231 Harumi Takechi 1d Japan Kawanishi
232 Jochen Tappe 1d Germany Darmstadt
233 Kazuo Tsukamoto 1d Japan Tokio
234 Junji Umemura 1d Japan ---
235 Jouni Valkonen 1d Finland Turku
236 Martin van Es 1d Netherlands Heerlen
237 Arend van Oosten 1d Netherlands Huis ter Heide
238 Ronald Verhagen 1d Netherlands Almere
239 Eric Warkentin 1d France Lille
240 Volker Wilken 1d Germany Hamburg
241 Victor Zilberberg 1d Russian Federation Nizhny Novgorod
242 Hans Zötzsche 1d Germany Leipzig
243 Keiko Akaike 1k Japan Tokyo
244 Kirill Akinfeev 1k Russian Federation Moscow
245 Vladimir Batraev 1k Russian Federation Moscow
246 Rolf Bensel 1k Germany Detmold
247 Lennart Bonke 1k Germany Hamburg
248 Thomas Brucksch 1k Germany SU
249 Marianne Diederen 1k Netherlands Amsterdam
250 Walter Diedrich 1k Netherlands Delft
251 Martin Digard 1k France Aligre
252 Michael Drewitz 1k Germany Hamburg
253 Michael Forstenlehner 1k Austria Linz
254 Lena Gauthier 1k Germany Berlin
255 Kirsten Grimm 1k Germany Freiburg
256 Helen Harvey 1k United Kingdom Manchester
257 Sebastian Heuchler 1k Germany Würzburg
258 Teruo Imiya 1k Japan Yokohama
259 Masako Kawamura 1k Japan Tokyo
260 Alexey Kholomkin 1k Russian Federation Moscow
261 Thomas Koller 1k Switzerland Zürich
262 Tomoko Kumagai 1k Japan Osaka
263 Wulf Kunisch 1k Germany Hannover
264 Nils Kunze 1k Germany Hamburg
265 Burkhard Landskron 1k Germany Göppingen
266 Holger Maerz 1k Germany Berlin
267 Jorik Mandemaker 1k Netherlands Nijmegen
268 Kasper Meerhof 1k Netherlands Utrecht
269 Donald Moorer 1k Netherlands Groningen
270 Adan Mordcovich 1k United Kingdom Wanstead
271 Simon Mueller 1k Germany Aachen
272 Birgit Ohlenbusch 1k Germany Kiel
273 Victor Samonenko 1k Ukraine Kyiv
274 Bogdan Sburlea 1k Romania Bucuresti
275 Heiko Schaefer 1k Germany ---
276 Thomas Scholz 1k Germany Braunschweig
277 Andre Sieber 1k Germany Bonn
278 Martina Simunkova 1k Czech Republic Jablonec nad Nisou
279 Pierre Tecchio 1k France 63Ce
280 Kiyoshi Utaka 1k Japan ---
281 Luc Vannier 1k France 59Li
282 Vincent Vannier 1k Germany Bielefeld
283 Masaki Yamasita 1k Japan Meien Dojo
284 Mark-Matthias Zymla 1k Germany Konstanz
285 Grégory Adjiage 2k France Strasbourg
286 Petr Baudiš 2k Czech Republic Praha
287 Antoine Branchard 2k France Lyon
288 Claude Burvenich 2k Belgium Leipzig
289 Bernd Daverkausen 2k Germany Berlin
290 Denis Dobranis 2k Romania Palatul Copiilor Bistrita
291 Darius Dobranis 2k Romania Palatul Copiilor Bistrita
292 Loïc Fagot-Bouquet 2k France Antony
293 Oleg Gavrilov 2k Russian Federation St. Petersburg
294 Laurent Habozit 2k France Aligre
295 Kimie Honda 2k Japan Nara
296 Jana Hricova 2k Czech Republic Promogo
297 Hideo Kawauchi 2k Germany Bamberg
298 Justyna Kleczar 2k Ireland Cork
299 Martin Klemsa 2k Czech Republic Brno
300 Axel Köhler 2k Germany Berlin
301 Bernhard Kraft 2k Germany Siegburg
302 Daniel Krause 2k Germany Berlin
303 Anton Kriese 2k Germany Jena
304 Anttoni Maula 2k Finland YliGo
305 Marc Migge 2k Germany Bonn
306 Hans Mulder 2k Netherlands Rotterdam
307 Taeko Nara 2k Japan Tokyo
308 Sonny Oldag 2k Germany HRO
309 Octavian Partenie 2k Romania Amsterdam
310 Michael Plikk 2k Norway Oslo
311 Julian Dominic Rose 2k Germany Hameln
312 Ingo Severing 2k Germany Kiel
313 Damir Sultanbekov 2k Russian Federation Ufa
314 Andreas Urban 2k Germany Berlin
315 Matthieu Walraet 2k France Paris
316 Timofey Arsenov 3k Russian Federation Moscow
317 Kalli Balduin 3k Germany Berlin
318 Florian Borchers 3k Germany ---
319 Peter Dijkema 3k Netherlands Amsterdam
320 Andreas Ebert 3k Germany Leipzig
321 Deniz Ervens 3k Germany Bonn
322 Pierre Fichaux 3k France Vaureal
323 Achim Fiebert 3k Germany Bottrop
324 Martin Finke 3k Netherlands Utrecht
325 Michelle Geilenberg 3k Germany Siegburg
326 Yukitaka Hara 3k Japan Kawasaki
327 Steffi Hebsacker 3k Germany Hamburg
328 Geoff Kaniuk 3k United Kingdom Cambridge
329 Ryo Kasamatsu 3k Japan Furinkai
330 Andreas Koch 3k Germany Erlangen
331 Kris Koch 3k Germany Erlangen
332 Sari Kohenen 3k Finland Espoo
333 Eiryu Kurebayashi 3k Japan Meien Dojo
334 Ken Kuroda 3k Japan Ohta
335 Mikhail Kuznetsov 3k Russian Federation St. Petersburg
336 Adriaan-Alexander Ludl 3k Austria Lund
337 Benoit Menard 3k France Vaureal
338 Mikhail Mramorov 3k Russian Federation Moscow
339 Annemarie Putter 3k Netherlands Utrecht
340 Martin Reiner 3k Germany ---
341 Takako Sakamoto 3k Japan Tokyo
342 Satoshi Sakashita 3k Japan Tokyo
343 Moritz Schily 3k Germany Köln
344 Niels Schomberg 3k Germany Meerbusch
345 Karen Schomberg 3k Germany Meerbusch
346 Martin Stiassny 3k Sweden Leksand
347 Tommy Tjong 3k Netherlands Zoetermeer
348 Hiroko Watanabe 3k Japan Kawasaki
349 Nick Wedd 3k United Kingdom Oxford City
350 Tadako Yanai 3k Japan Furinkai
351 Alberto Zingoni 3k Italy Firenze
352 Christophe Averous 4k France Strasbourg
353 Stephan Bailey 4k United Kingdom West Surrey
354 Fons Bink 4k Netherlands Eindhoven
355 Kris Boyen 4k Belgium Leuven
356 Eric Brummelkamp 4k Netherlands Nijmegen
357 Sylvain Col 4k France Aligre
358 Paul Conradi 4k Germany HH
359 Briac Durand 4k France Grenoble
360 Han Ellenbroek 4k Netherlands Utrecht
361 Ludan Fang 4k China London
362 Gabriel Fink 4k Germany Berlin
363 Dennis Fischer 4k Germany Bochum
364 Michiyo Furuyama 4k Japan Suita
365 Martin Harvey 4k United Kingdom Manchester
366 Simon Hefner 4k Germany Darmstadt
367 Kasahara Hideo 4k Japan Yokohama
368 Georg Kaczmarek 4k Germany Paderborn
369 Roland Maciej 4k Germany Nordhausen
370 Atsuko Okawa 4k Japan Moriguchi
371 Martin Osthaus 4k Germany Bremen
372 Conny Pohle 4k Germany Clausthal
373 Marcus Roelz 4k Germany Greifswald
374 Grégory Rouquette 4k France Nice
375 Martin Ruzicka 4k Germany Freiburg
376 Nico Schoots 4k Netherlands Rotterdam
377 Natsuko Takao 4k Japan Nihon Kiin
378 Sarah Tegtmeier 4k Germany Aachen
379 Imre Tozser 4k Hungary Pagoda
380 René van Breugel 4k Netherlands Eindhoven
381 Paulus van Galen 4k Netherlands Gouda
382 Alexander Weber 4k Germany Erding
383 Yukiko Yamamoto 4k Japan Meien Dojo
384 Joerg Abendroth 5k Germany Munich
385 Ludger Bechler 5k Germany Gelsenkirchen
386 Edward Blockley 5k United Kingdom Worcester
387 Rene Boehme 5k Germany ---
388 Stanislav Böhm 5k Czech Republic Ostrava
389 Da vid Bröskamp 5k Germany Bonn
390 Stefano Bucci 5k Italy Varese
391 Alain Cano 5k France Lorient
392 Tereza Chládková 5k Czech Republic FMi
393 Valeria Costea 5k Romania Clubul Radu Baciu
394 Ilona Crispin 5k Germany Stuttgart
395 Dani Damaz 5k France Antony
396 Oliver Dulac 5k France Grenoble
397 Jens Gasper 5k Germany Karlsruhe
398 Danny Gräf 5k Germany Berlin
399 Sebastian Groß 5k Germany HH
400 Frank Heinicke 5k Germany Leipzig
401 Steve Hertecant 5k Belgium Antwerp
402 Philip Hiller 5k Germany Munich
403 Rüdiger Hirst 5k Germany München
404 Maxim Ivanchenko 5k Kazakhstan Karaganda
405 Tim Jakobsmeyer 5k Germany Paderborn
406 Ooshio Keiko 5k Japan Kawanishi
407 Marco Ketelaars 5k Netherlands Hilversum
408 Zdenek Kouba 5k Czech Republic Prag
409 Lars Kristensen 5k Denmark KGK
410 Thomas Krug 5k Germany Bonn
411 Martina Maerz 5k Germany Berlin
412 Andreas Mauke 5k Germany Munich
413 Guido Merk 5k Germany Hamburg
414 Karsten Nikisch 5k Germany Bremen
415 Matias Pankoke 5k Germany Oldenburg
416 Jérémie Rocher 5k France Cachan
417 Alessandro Salpietro 5k Italy Perugia
418 Martin Schmitz 5k Germany Bonn
419 Carolina Schmitz 5k Germany Bonn
420 Petr Smolovich 5k Russian Federation Moscow
421 Tomas Sturm 5k Czech Republic Ostrava
422 Michael Sué 5k Germany ME
423 Tanja Tepper 5k Germany Recklinghausen
424 Heinrich Walter 5k Germany Aachen
425 Andre Weiher 5k Germany Stralsund
426 Frederik Wiethölter 5k France Lyon
427 Thomas Wuttke 5k Germany Magdeburg
428 Harumitsu Aida 6k Japan Montreal
429 Joachim Bitzer 6k Germany München
430 Laura Bürger 6k Germany Recklinghausen
431 Matthias Butz 6k Germany Konstanz
432 Rob Friederichs 6k Netherlands Betuwe
433 Matthias Hoedtke 6k Germany Lübeck
434 Yvonne Limbach 6k Germany Potsdam
435 Cindy Lindner 6k Germany Tuebingen
436 Philipp Mandel 6k Germany Freiburg
437 Jan Christian Meyer 6k Germany ---
438 Karl Heinz Sarges 6k Germany Siegen
439 Toshimi Sekiya 6k Japan Tokyo
440 Jörg Sonnenberger 6k Germany Rostock
441 Sandra Wiedner 6k Germany Bautzen
442 Sandra Woelffel 6k Switzerland Geneva
443 Joseph Ales 7k France Rouen
444 Ngoc-Chi Banh 7k Germany Osnabrueck
445 Emmanuelle Conan 7k France Nantes
446 Joris Dogueperoux 7k France Orléans
447 Christoph Grotepass 7k Germany Essen
448 Andreas Gypser 7k Germany Mannheim
449 Radmila Haneckova 7k Slovakia 361! Bratislava
450 Jana Hruskova 7k Czech Republic Ostrava
451 Alfons Huijgen 7k Netherlands Alphen
452 Manuel Jacobsen 7k Germany Hamburg
453 Jörg Limbach 7k Germany Mannheim
454 Helena Malinowski 7k Germany NN
455 Miloš Podpěra 7k Czech Republic Prague
456 Marcel Riedemann 7k Netherlands Delft
457 Jürgen Ringel 7k Germany Augsburg
458 Dörte Rüten-Budde 7k Germany HH
459 Sylvia Schmidt 7k Germany Bremen
460 Malte Schulz 7k Germany Oldenburg
461 Henk van der Wal 7k Netherlands Leiden
462 Inga Bechler 8k Germany Gelsenkirchen
463 Andrea Brien 8k Germany HGW
464 Thilo Burkhardt 8k Germany Dresden
465 Maria Diez 8k Spain Namban
466 Stefan Helders 8k Germany Leverkusen
467 David Horan 8k United Kingdom Chester
468 Marie-Samuelle Orman 8k France Espinas
469 Daniel Pini 8k Australia Sydney
470 Claudia Ponto 8k Germany Recklinghausen
471 Marina Popova 8k Russian Federation Moscow
472 Sylvain Richard 8k France Nantes
473 Mathias Rocher 8k France Lyon
474 Doerte Rueten-Budde 8k Germany ---
475 Bertram Schilling 8k Germany Kiel
476 Andreas Schillinger 8k Germany Mannheim
477 Ralf Schoenfeld 8k Germany PI
478 Fenja Severing 8k Germany Kiel
479 Anne Trinks 8k Germany Berlin
480 David Vennemeier 8k Germany Bielefeld
481 Kateryna Voznytska 8k Ukraine Kiev
482 Seonhwa Yi 8k South Korea Willich
483 Ines Ahrens 9k Germany Emden
484 Naomi Bensel 9k Germany Detmold
485 Steffen Fleckner 9k Germany Bielefeld
486 Claudia Gassenmeier 9k Germany Detmold
487 Levin Keller 9k Germany Bonn
488 Jean-Yves Papazoglou 9k France Go Seigen Toulouse
489 Anthony Pitchford 9k United Kingdom Chester
490 Kurt Sauer 9k Japan Tokyo
491 Sinikko Siivola 9k Finland Helsinki
492 Peter Singer 9k Germany Leipzig
493 Michael Steffensen 9k Denmark Odense
494 Michal Timko 9k Czech Republic Prague
495 Brian Timmins 9k United Kingdom Market Drayton
496 Klaas van der Laan 9k Netherlands Groningen
497 Nicole de Beer 10k Netherlands Eindhoven
498 Bart Caers 10k Belgium Kempen
499 Fabrice Chamot 10k Germany Cologne
500 Jean Luc Gaillard 10k France Rouen
501 Tina Götze 10k Germany Leipzig
502 Keiko Hubert 10k France Paris
503 Gambar Maharram Jafarov 10k Azerbaijan Galagapi
504 Ulviyya Gambar Jafarova 10k Azerbaijan Galagapi
505 Frithjof Janke 10k Germany Essen
506 Daniel Jordan 10k Germany Oldenburg
507 Wiebke Jürgens 10k Germany Hamburg
508 Angela Kehren 10k Germany Hamburg
509 Patrick Ridley 10k United Kingdom Chester
510 Michael Ruzicka 10k Germany Freiburg
511 Shinko Utaka 10k Japan ---
512 Egon V.J. Vernimmen 10k Netherlands ---
513 Dennis Wolfs 10k Belgium Antwerp
514 Mikhail Afonin 11k Russian Federation Korolev
515 Egor Arsentyev 11k Russian Federation Moscow
516 Stephan de la Motte 11k Germany ---
517 Boris Djubek 11k Slovakia Bratislava
518 Stefan Frigerio 11k Switzerland Zürich
519 Finn Nørgaard 11k Denmark Odense
520 Ioana Röllecke 11k Germany Duesseldorf
521 Dmitrij Sirotkin 11k Russian Federation Sente
522 Aura Tamminen 11k Finland YliGo
523 Yuki de Groot 12k Netherlands Rijswijk
524 Marcel Hein 12k Germany Hamburg
525 Kimiyo Kondo 12k Japan Tokyo
526 Hendrik Rommeswinkel 12k Switzerland St. Gallen
527 Roella Smith 12k United Kingdom Cambridge
528 Mieko Takeuchi 12k Japan Tokyo
529 Karel Vaigl 12k Czech Republic Brno
530 Francois Voisin 12k France Vaureal
531 Alonso Jesus Gragera Aguaza 13k Spain Granada
532 Svetlana Morozova 13k Russian Federation Moscow
533 Tobias Schult 13k Germany Hamburg
534 Keiko Ito 14k Japan NHK GAKUEN
535 Fabian Marten 14k Germany Bielefeld
536 Lukas Orzel 14k Germany Hamburg
537 Laura Pezzoli 14k Netherlands Utrecht
538 Kathleen Timmins 14k United Kingdom Market Drayton
539 Toshiyuki Toyonaga 14k Japan Oujidai
540 Yuko Yonemura 14k Japan Tokyo
541 Carole Averous 15k France Strasbourg
542 Pauline Bailey 15k United Kingdom West Surrey
543 Dirk Ehrenberg 15k Germany Siegburg
544 Jasmin Fiebert 15k Germany Bottrop
545 Volker Hubert-Köster 15k Germany Bonn
546 Volker Jung 15k Germany NRW
547 Neele Schulz 15k Germany Oldenburg
548 Lynn Severing 15k Germany Kiel
549 Andrea Smith 15k United Kingdom Cambridge
550 Stephanie Theunissen 15k Belgium Leuven
551 Vojtech Vasa 15k Czech Republic PromoGo
552 Frauke Caliebe 16k Germany Kiel
553 Aliberti Emanuele 16k Italy Tortellino
554 Thomas Haarhoff 16k Germany Paderborn
555 Kevin Helders 16k Germany Leverkusen
556 Laurent Richard 16k Belgium Bochum
557 Emil Riedemann 16k Netherlands Delft
558 Sven Walther 16k Germany Paderborn
559 Ingo Althöfer 17k Germany Jena
560 Jan Dziengo 17k Germany Hamburg
561 Naima Niazy 17k Germany ---
562 Dmytro Rusanovskyi 17k Ukraine Kiev
563 Ievgen Rusanovskyi 17k Ukraine Kiev
564 Gerlinde Averous 18k Germany Strasbourg
565 Vivien Helders 18k Germany Leverkusen
566 Heidrun Ohlenbusch-Schulz 18k Germany Oldenburg
567 Kelda Smith 18k United Kingdom Cambridge
568 Durand Tudual 18k France Grenoble
569 Arne Weiss 18k Germany Dortmund
570 Evgeny Bolshakov 19k Russian Federation Moscow
571 Christiane Hensel 19k Germany Sankt Augustin
572 Christina Soukup 19k Germany ---
573 Kiyo Tamura 19k Australia Queensland
574 Dita Vasova 19k Czech Republic PromoGo
575 Aya de Groot 20k Netherlands Rijswijk
576 Hiroko de Groot - Suzuki 20k Netherlands Rijswijk
577 Goy Dogueperoux 20k France Orléans
578 Keiko Hashimura 20k Japan Kansai
579 Vanessa Helders 20k Germany Leverkusen
580 Hennareetta Hongisto 20k Finland Oulu
581 Liina Laatikainen 20k Finland Espoo
582 Jan Hendrik Schomberg 20k Germany Meerbusch
583 Edmund Smith 20k United Kingdom Cambridge
584 Keiko Uno 20k Japan Tokyo
585 Stefanie Hippe 22k Germany Bautzen
586 Kazue Ota 25k Japan Kansai
587 Johann Schünemann 25k Germany Hamburg
588 Sechiko Tatsumi 25k Japan Kansai
589 Ferdinand Marz 29k Germany Jena
590 Kevin Brown 30k Australia IGS
591 Hannah Hebsacker 30k Germany Hamburg
592 Joschka Kübler 30k Germany Hamburg
593 Max Nowag 30k Germany Hamburg
594 Thomas Reimpell 30k Germany HSK
595 Kim Schott 30k France pau
596 Ercan Uslu 30k Germany Hamburg
597 Anastasia Andreeva NR Russian Federation Moscow
598 Diana Blockley NR United Kingdom Worcester
599 Yumin Buchmann NR Germany Hamburg
600 Xinyi Chen NR Switzerland Zurich
601 Karsten Droste NR Switzerland ---
602 Elena Feldmann NR Russian Federation Moscow
603 Harumi Hizen NR Japan Fujisawa
604 Olga Khudoleeva NR Russian Federation Moscow
605 Leopold Marz NR Germany Jena
606 Christa Marz NR Germany ---
607 Orkhan Mubariz Mukhtarov NR Azerbaijan Galagapi
608 Yoshimi Obara NR Japan ---
609 Martin Reimpell NR Germany HSK
610 Lindemeyer Reni NR Germany ---
611 Nataliya Rusanovskyi NR Ukraine Kiev
612 Mike Schick NR Germany NN
613 Marie Schott NR France NN
614 Helge Schulz NR Germany Oldenburg
615 Kateryna Voznytska NR Ukraine Kiev
616 Thomas Wolf NR Germany Berlin